Program operational regional 

Group Classes Schedule


Activities for adults

Group Classes Schedule

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8 AM

 

Yogalates (55')
marga balan
Tuesday
08:00
Total body (55')
valentin lemnaru
Wednesday
08:00
Bosu Pilates Flow (55')
marga balan
Thursday
08:00
Total Body (55')
valentin lemnaru
Friday
08:00

 

 

8:30 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Yin Yoga (90')
gloria tone
Saturday
08:30

 

9 AM
Pilates (55')
alexandru rosu
Monday
09:00
Body Workout (60')
alexandru rosu
Tuesday
09:00
Zumba (55')
cristina hagiescu
Wednesday
09:00
Yogalates (55')
marga balan
Thursday
09:00
Power Bands (55')
vlad bucsa
Friday
09:00

 

Power Stretch (55')
alexandru rosu
Sunday
09:00
10 AM
Aqua
gloria tone
Monday
10:00
Step Dance & Tone (55')
denisa ganea
Monday
10:00
Pilates (55')
marga balan
Tuesday
10:00
TRX Flow (55')
vlad bucsa
Wednesday
10:00
Aqua (55')
gloria tone
Thursday
10:00
Total Abs (55')
iulia popa
Thursday
10:00
Pilates (55')
marga balan
Friday
10:00
Butt and Abs (55')
costin bucura
Saturday
10:00
ODISEEA SPORTURILOR - Circuit Training pe Rooftop (55')
Sunday
10:00
11 AM
Body Workout (55')
costin bucura
Monday
11:00
Tuesday
11:00
Steel Training (55')
mike cuc
Tuesday
11:00
Beat Boxing (55')
costin bucura
Tuesday
11:00
Butt and Abs (55')
costin bucura
Wednesday
11:00
Steel Training (55')
bianca marcarov
Thursday
11:00
Kick Box (55')
costin bucura
Friday
11:00
Total Body (55')
costin bucura
Saturday
11:00
ODISEEA SPORTURILOR - Cycling (55')
Sunday
11:00
ODISEEA SPORTURILOR - Aqua (55')
Sunday
11:00
12 PM
Yoga (55')
bianca marcarov
Monday
12:00

 

TRX Functional (55')
costin bucura
Wednesday
12:00
Yoga (55')
bianca marcarov
Thursday
12:00
Bosu Functional (55')
costin bucura
Friday
12:00
Pilates (55')
marga balan
Saturday
12:00
ODISEEA SPORTURILOR - Pilates (55')
Sunday
12:00
5 PM
TRX Flow
iulia popa
Monday
17:00
Bosu Postural (55')
marga balan
Tuesday
17:00
Strese Release (55')
alexandru rosu
Wednesday
17:00
Bosu Pilates (55')
Thursday
17:00

 

 

 

6 PM
Legs & Abs (55')
iulia popa
Monday
18:00
Yoga (Sala Balet 1) (55')
ovidiu atanasiu
Monday
18:00
Nike Training Club (55')
dragos ivan
Tuesday
18:00
Yoga - Studio Balet (55')
gloria tone
Wednesday
18:00
Body Workout (55')
alexandru rosu
Wednesday
18:00
Upper Body (55')
iulia popa
Thursday
18:00
Total Body (55')
valentin lemnaru
Friday
18:00

 

 

7 PM
Zumba (55')
cristina hagiescu
Monday
19:00
Body Pump (55')
alexandru rosu
Tuesday
19:00
TRX Cardio (55')
vlad bucsa
Wednesday
19:00
Aqua - Liora Zyter (55')
Thursday
19:00
Pilates (55')
Thursday
19:00
Yin Yoga (55')
gloria tone
Friday
19:00

 

 

8 PM
Yoga (55')
Monday
20:00
Pilates (55')
alexandru rosu
Tuesday
20:00
Stretching (55')
ovidiu atanasiu
Wednesday
20:00

 

 

 

 

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
10 AM
Cycling Interval (60')
alex ciocan
Monday
10:00

 

Cycling Interval (60')
alex ciocan
Wednesday
10:00

 

 

Cycling Interval (55')
mike cuc
Saturday
10:00

 

11 AM

 

 

 

 

FREE CYCLING RIDE (60')
mike cuc
Friday
11:00
Cycling Interval (55')
mike cuc
Saturday
11:00

 

12 PM

 

Cycling Interval (55')
mike cuc
Tuesday
12:00
Tuesday
12:00

 

 

 

 

 

6 PM

 

 

 

Cycling Interval - Gabriel Sebastian (60')
Thursday
18:00

 

 

 

7 PM
Cycling Interval (60')
ovidiu atanasiu
Monday
19:00
Cycling Interval cu George Trifanescu (55')
Tuesday
19:00
Free Ride Cycling (55')
ovidiu atanasiu
Wednesday
19:00

 

 

 

 

Activities for children

Aerobics

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
10 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Move and Ballance for Happy Healthy Kids (4-9 years) (60')
Saturday
10:00

 

11 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Teens Class - Train smart, Grow strong (12-16 years) - ANULATA DIN 16 IUNIE (55')
Saturday
11:00
Aqua games (5 - 11 years) (60')
Sunday
11:00
4:30 PM

 

 

Little Gladiators (6 - 13 years) - Martial arts studio (60')
Wednesday
16:30

 

 

 

 

5 PM
Zumba (4-10 years) Studio Balet 1 (60')
Monday
17:00

 

 

Thursday
17:00
Thursday
17:00

 

 

 

6 PM

 

 

Move and ballance for Happy Healthy Kids ( 6 - 13 ani) - Squash courts (60')
Wednesday
18:00

 

 

 

 

Partners

Partners

Investim în viitorul tău ! Proiect selectat în cadrul Programului Operaţional Regional şi cofinanţat de Uniunea Europeană prin Fondul European pentru Dezvoltare Regională.
Pentru informaţii detaliate despre celelalte programe cofinanţate de Uniunea Europeană, vă invităm să vizitaţi www.fonduri-ue.ro Conţinutul acestui material nu reprezintă în mod obligatoriu poziţia oficială a Uniunii Europene sau a Guvernului României