Program operational regional 

Group Classes Schedule


Activities for adults

Group Classes Schedule

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8 AM

 

Yogalates (55')
marga balan
Tuesday
08:00

 

Pilates (55')
marga balan
Thursday
08:00

 

 

 

8:30 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Yoga (90')
gloria tone
Saturday
08:30

 

9 AM
Pilates (55')
alexandru rosu
Monday
09:00
Body Workout (60')
alexandru rosu
Tuesday
09:00
Zumba (55')
cristina hagiescu
Wednesday
09:00
Aqua (55')
gloria tone
Wednesday
09:00
Yogalates (55')
marga balan
Thursday
09:00
Power Bands (55')
vlad bucsa
Friday
09:00

 

Power Stretch (55')
alexandru rosu
Sunday
09:00
10 AM
Yoga (55')
jani costache
Monday
10:00
Kick Box
nicolae stoian
Monday
10:00
Pilates (55')
marga balan
Tuesday
10:00
TRX Flow (55')
vlad bucsa
Wednesday
10:00
TRX Circuit (55')
iulia popa
Thursday
10:00
Yoga (55')
jani costache
Friday
10:00
Aqua (55')
gloria tone
Friday
10:00
Butt and Abs (55')
costin bucura
Saturday
10:00
Body Workout (55')
alexandru rosu
Sunday
10:00
11 AM
Body Workout (55')
costin bucura
Monday
11:00
Aqua (55')
Monday
11:00
Tabata (55')
iulia popa
Tuesday
11:00
Butt and Abs (55')
costin bucura
Wednesday
11:00
Body Workout (55')
alexandru rosu
Thursday
11:00
Cardio Kick Boxing (55')
costin bucura
Friday
11:00
Strenght (55')
costin bucura
Saturday
11:00
Yoga (90')
gloria tone
Sunday
11:00
12 PM
Yoga (55')
erwah al nablsi
Monday
12:00
Power Stretch (55')
iulia popa
Tuesday
12:00
BOSU (55')
costin bucura
Wednesday
12:00
Power Stretch (55')
alexandru rosu
Thursday
12:00
TRX Functional Training (55')
costin bucura
Friday
12:00
Pilates (55')
marga balan
Saturday
12:00

 

5 PM

 

Bosu Postural (55')
marga balan
Tuesday
17:00

 

Pilates STUDIO BALET 1 (55')
marga balan
Thursday
17:00

 

 

 

6 PM
Legs & Abs (55')
iulia popa
Monday
18:00
Strong (55')
cristina hagiescu
Tuesday
18:00
TRX Cardio (55')
vlad bucsa
Wednesday
18:00
Upper Body & Abs (55')
iulia popa
Thursday
18:00
Full Body (55')
valentin lemnaru
Friday
18:00

 

 

7 PM
Zumba (55')
cristina hagiescu
Monday
19:00
Body Pump (55')
alexandru rosu
Tuesday
19:00
Body Workout (55')
alexandru rosu
Wednesday
19:00
Yoga for the spine STUDIO BALET 1 (55')
jani costache
Wednesday
19:00
Pilates (55')
marga balan
Thursday
19:00
Aqua Kick (55')
erwah al nablsi
Thursday
19:00
Stress Release (55')
gloria tone
Friday
19:00

 

 

8 PM
Yoga Flow (55')
gloria tone
Monday
20:00
Pilates (55')
alexandru rosu
Tuesday
20:00
Zumba (55')
cristina hagiescu
Wednesday
20:00
Interval Training (55')
ovidiu atanasiu
Wednesday
20:00
Nike Training Club (55')
dragos ivan
Thursday
20:00

 

 

 

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
10 AM
Cycling Interval (60')
alex ciocan
Monday
10:00

 

Cycling Interval (60')
alex ciocan
Wednesday
10:00

 

 

 

 

11 AM

 

 

 

 

FREE CYCLING RIDE (60')
ovidiu atanasiu
Friday
11:00
Cycling Interval (55')
iulia popa
Saturday
11:00

 

6 PM

 

 

 

HEE CYCLING (60')
erwah al nablsi
Thursday
18:00

 

 

 

7 PM
Cycling Interval (60')
Monday
19:00
Cycling Interval (60')
mike cuc
Tuesday
19:00
FREE CYCLING RIDE (55')
ovidiu atanasiu
Wednesday
19:00

 

 

 

 

Activities for children

Aerobics

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
10 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday
10:00
ATHLETIC KIDS (60')
Saturday
10:00

 

11 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

AQUA GAMES (60')
Sunday
11:00
4:30 PM

 

 

LITTLE GLADIATORS (60')
Wednesday
16:30

 

 

 

 

5 PM
Zumba (Aerobic studio ground floor) (60')
Monday
17:00

 

 

MINI DISCO/ Moty dance (Aerobic studio ground floor) (60')
Thursday
17:00
Thursday
17:00

 

 

 

6 PM

 

 

ATHLETIC KIDS (squash courts) (60')
Wednesday
18:00

 

 

 

 

Partners

Partners

Investim în viitorul tău ! Proiect selectat în cadrul Programului Operaţional Regional şi cofinanţat de Uniunea Europeană prin Fondul European pentru Dezvoltare Regională.
Pentru informaţii detaliate despre celelalte programe cofinanţate de Uniunea Europeană, vă invităm să vizitaţi www.fonduri-ue.ro Conţinutul acestui material nu reprezintă în mod obligatoriu poziţia oficială a Uniunii Europene sau a Guvernului României