Check the group class schedule!

Train like an athlete!

Check out our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily workout routine!

* The program may be subject to changes. All changes will be announced 24 hours in advance. Please note that a class lasts 50 minutes.

Events from 08.08.22 - 14.08.22

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
9 AM
Circuit (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Body Workout (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara) (+14)
Power ABS (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Total Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara) (+14)
Body Art (Studio etaj) (+12)
Lucian Burche
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Power Stretching (Studio etaj) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
10 AM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Intervals Step (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Power ABS (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Abs and Glutes (Studio etaj) 14+
Costin Bucura
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Cardio Combat (Studio etaj) 14+
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Workout (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
Cycling Hill (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Workout (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
Lower Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Intervals (Studio etaj) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Total Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Zumba (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
ABT (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Pilates (Studio etaj) (+12)
Denisa Ganea

 

Cycling Hill (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Games (5 - 12 years) - Outdoor Pool
12 PM

 

 

 

5 PM
Circuit (Studio etaj) (+14)
Mike Cuc

 

Circuit (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu

 

6 PM
Zumba Kids (Studio IV etaj) (6-14)
Denisa Ganea
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Total Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
Kids Sport Games (Studio etaj) (5-12)
Strength (Studio etaj)
Anca Bucur
ABT (Studio etaj) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz

 

Intervals (Studio etaj) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
7 PM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Zumba (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
Power Stretching (Studio etaj) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
ABT (Studio etaj) (+14)
Bogdana Hasasiu
Cycling (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Art (Studio etaj) (+12)
Lucian Burche

 

 

Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
8 PM
Pilates Props (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea

Events from 08.08.22 - 14.08.22

(Română) Luni
9 AM
Circuit (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Intervals Step (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
11 AM
Lower Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
Circuit (Studio etaj) (+14)
Mike Cuc
6 PM
Zumba Kids (Studio IV etaj) (6-14)
Denisa Ganea
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
7 PM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Zumba (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
8 PM
Pilates Props (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
(Română) Marti
9 AM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Body Workout (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara) (+14)
10 AM
Power ABS (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
Intervals (Studio etaj) (+14)
Anca Bucur
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
Total Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
7 PM
Power Stretching (Studio etaj) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
8 PM
(Română) Miercuri
9 AM
Power ABS (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Abs and Glutes (Studio etaj) 14+
Costin Bucura
11 AM
Total Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
Circuit (Studio etaj) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
6 PM
Kids Sport Games (Studio etaj) (5-12)
Strength (Studio etaj)
Anca Bucur
7 PM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Anca Bucur
ABT (Studio etaj) (+14)
Bogdana Hasasiu
8 PM
(Română) Joi
9 AM
Total Body (Studio etaj) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara) (+14)
10 AM
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Gloria Tone
11 AM
Zumba (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
ABT (Studio etaj) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
7 PM
Cycling (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Art (Studio etaj) (+12)
Lucian Burche
8 PM
(Română) Vineri
9 AM
Body Art (Studio etaj) (+12)
Lucian Burche
10 AM
Cardio Combat (Studio etaj) 14+
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
ABT (Studio etaj) (+14)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
Intervals (Studio etaj) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
7 PM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
8 PM
(Română) Sambata
9 AM
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Gloria Tone
10 AM
Body Workout (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
Cycling Hill (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
Pilates (Studio etaj) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
(Română) Duminica
9 AM
Power Stretching (Studio etaj) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
10 AM
Body Workout (Studio etaj) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
Cycling Intervals (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
Cycling Hill (Studio Cycling Parter) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Yoga (Studio etaj) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Games (5 - 12 years) - Outdoor Pool
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM