Verificati program activitati de grup

Train like an athlete! Check out our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily workout routine!

*A class lasts 50 minutes; 10 minutes are reserved for cleaning the gym after each workout.

**The program may be subject to changes. All changes will be announced 24 hours in advance. If one of the coaches can not support a class (for personal or exceptional reasons), the class will be supported by another coach (if possible).

Events from September 16th - September 22nd 2019

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8 AM
TAI CHI (55')
Laurentiu Mogos
Total body (55')
Dragos Ivan
Strenght (55')
Anca Bucur

 

 

 

8:30 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Yoga For Detox (90'')
Gloria Tone

 

9 AM
Pilates (+12) (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Body Workout (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Zumba (+12) (55')
Interval Training (55')
Anca Bucur
Power Bands (55')
Vlad Bucsa

 

Power Stretch (60')
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Step & Tone (55')
Costin Bucura
Cycling (55')
Anca Bucur
Aqua Gym (+12) (55')
Liora Zyter
Pilates (+12) (55')
Marga Balan
Power Bands (55')
Vlad Bucsa
Cycling (55')
Anca Bucur
Pilates (+12) (55')
Marga Balan
Pilates (+12) (55')
Marga Balan
Butt & Abs (+12) (55')
Costin Bucura
Cycling (55'')
Mike Cuc
Agility Kids (55')
Total body (55')
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
Strenght (55')
Costin Bucura
Steel Training (55')
Mike Cuc
Butt & Abs (55')
Costin Bucura
Steel Training (55')
Bianca Marcarov
Aqua Gym (55')
Liora Zyter
Beat Boxing (55')
Costin Bucura
Cycling (55')
Mike Cuc
Aqua Gym (55')
Gloria Tone
Cycling (55')
Mike Cuc
Strenght (55')
Costin Bucura
Aqua Games (6-12 years) - indoor pool (55')
Pilates (+12) (55')
Lucian
12 PM
Yoga (+12) (55')
Liora Zyter
Cycling (55')
Mike Cuc
Bosu Functional (55')
Costin Bucura
Yoga (+12) (55')
Bianca Marcarov
Functional (55')
Costin Bucura
Pilates (+12) (55'')
Marga Balan
5 PM
Zumba for Kids - Studio Cycling (55')
Bosu (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Power Stretch (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Total body (55')
Stefan Cusursuz
6 PM
Yoga (+12) (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Nike Training Club (55')
Dragos Ivan
Body Workout (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Yoga for spine - Studio Balet (55')
Jani Costache
Cycling (55')
Stefan Cusursuz
Total body (55')
Dragos Ivan

 

 

7 PM
Zumba (55')
Denisa Ganea
Cycling (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Circuit Fusion (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling (55')
Stefan Cusursuz
Interval Training (55')
Anca Bucur
Cycling (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Pilates (+12) (55')
Marga Balan
Stress Release (55')
Gloria Tone

 

 

8 PM
Pilates (+12) (55')
Denisa Ganea
Power Stretch (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Yoga (+12) (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu

Events from September 16th - September 22nd 2019

Monday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Pilates (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Step & Tone
Costin Bucura
Cycling
Anca Bucur
Aqua Gym (+12)
Liora Zyter
11 AM
Strenght
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Yoga (+12)
Liora Zyter
5 PM
Zumba for Kids - Studio Cycling
6 PM
Yoga (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
7 PM
Zumba
Denisa Ganea
Cycling
Ovidiu Atanasiu
8 PM
Pilates (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Tuesday
8 AM
TAI CHI
Laurentiu Mogos
8:30 AM
9 AM
Body Workout
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Pilates (+12)
Marga Balan
11 AM
Steel Training
Mike Cuc
12 PM
Cycling
Mike Cuc
5 PM
Bosu
Alexandru Rosu
6 PM
Nike Training Club
Dragos Ivan
7 PM
Circuit Fusion
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling
Stefan Cusursuz
8 PM
Power Stretch
Alexandru Rosu
Wednesday
8 AM
Total body
Dragos Ivan
8:30 AM
9 AM
Zumba (+12)
10 AM
Power Bands
Vlad Bucsa
Cycling
Anca Bucur
11 AM
Butt & Abs
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Bosu Functional
Costin Bucura
5 PM
Power Stretch
Alexandru Rosu
6 PM
Body Workout
Alexandru Rosu
Yoga for spine - Studio Balet
Jani Costache
7 PM
Interval Training
Anca Bucur
Cycling
Ovidiu Atanasiu
8 PM
Yoga (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Thursday
8 AM
Strenght
Anca Bucur
8:30 AM
9 AM
Interval Training
Anca Bucur
10 AM
Pilates (+12)
Marga Balan
11 AM
Steel Training
Bianca Marcarov
Aqua Gym
Liora Zyter
12 PM
Yoga (+12)
Bianca Marcarov
5 PM
Total body
Stefan Cusursuz
6 PM
Cycling
Stefan Cusursuz
7 PM
Pilates (+12)
Marga Balan
8 PM
Friday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Bands
Vlad Bucsa
10 AM
Pilates (+12)
Marga Balan
11 AM
Beat Boxing
Costin Bucura
Cycling
Mike Cuc
12 PM
Functional
Costin Bucura
5 PM
6 PM
Total body
Dragos Ivan
7 PM
Stress Release
Gloria Tone
8 PM
Saturday
8 AM
8:30 AM
Yoga For Detox
Gloria Tone
9 AM
10 AM
Butt & Abs (+12)
Costin Bucura
Cycling
Mike Cuc
Agility Kids
11 AM
Aqua Gym
Gloria Tone
Cycling
Mike Cuc
Strenght
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Pilates (+12)
Marga Balan
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Sunday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Stretch
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Total body
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
Aqua Games (6-12 years) - indoor pool
Pilates (+12)
Lucian
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM