Check the group class schedule!

Train like an athlete!

Check out our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily workout routine!

*The program may be subject to changes. All changes will be announced 24 hours in advance. Please note that a class lasts 50 minutes.

Events from September 20th - September 26th 2021

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
9 AM
TRX Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bucsa Vlad
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Aqua Gym (Piscina Interioara)
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Bucsa Vlad
Total Body (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
Aqua Gym (Piscina Interioara)
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Power ABS (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Lower Body (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
HIIT Combat (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Cycling Hill (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Hill (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
Body Challenge (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Interval (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Functional (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
6X Core Challenge (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Kids (Piscina Interioara) (4-12)
12 PM
Total Body Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Anca Bucur
Circuit (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Iulian Panait
Power ABS (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
5 PM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic) (4-12)
Sorin Draghici
Circuit (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic) (4-12)
Sorin Draghici
6 PM
Kids Sport Games (Outdoor) (6-12)
Sorin Draghici
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Total Body (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
Kids Sport Games (Outdoor) (6-12)
Sorin Draghici
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Marcarov
Butt & Abs (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Interval (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Iulian Panait
7 PM
Cycling (Fintess Exterior) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Anca Bucur
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Bogdana Hasasiu
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
Cycling (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Iulian Panait
8 PM
Pilates Props (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu

Events from September 20th - September 26th 2021

Monday
9 AM
TRX Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bucsa Vlad
10 AM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
11 AM
11 AM
Body Challenge (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
6 PM
Kids Sport Games (Outdoor) (6-12)
Sorin Draghici
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
7 PM
Cycling (Fintess Exterior) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
8 PM
Pilates Props (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Tuesday
9 AM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Aqua Gym (Piscina Interioara)
10 AM
Power ABS (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
11 AM
Interval (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Anca Bucur
12 PM
Total Body Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Anca Bucur
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic) (4-12)
Sorin Draghici
6 PM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
7 PM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
8 PM
Wednesday
9 AM
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Bucsa Vlad
10 AM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Lower Body (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
11 AM
11 AM
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
6 PM
Kids Sport Games (Outdoor) (6-12)
Sorin Draghici
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Marcarov
7 PM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Anca Bucur
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Bogdana Hasasiu
8 PM
Thursday
9 AM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Valentin Lemnaru
Aqua Gym (Piscina Interioara)
10 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
11 AM
11 AM
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic) (4-12)
Sorin Draghici
6 PM
Butt & Abs (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
7 PM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
8 PM
Friday
9 AM
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
10 AM
HIIT Combat (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
11 AM
11 AM
Functional (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
Interval (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Iulian Panait
7 PM
Cycling (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Iulian Panait
8 PM
Saturday
9 AM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
10 AM
Cycling Hill (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Mike Cuc
ABT (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
11 AM
11 AM
6X Core Challenge (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Iulian Panait
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Sunday
9 AM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Hill (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
Cycling Intervals (Fitness Exterior) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
11 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Kids (Piscina Interioara) (4-12)
12 PM
Power ABS (Sala Aerobic) (+14)
Alexandru Rosu
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM