Check the group class schedule!

Train like an athlete!

Check out our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily workout routine!

*The program may be subject to changes. All changes will be announced 24 hours in advance. Please note that a class lasts 50 minutes.

Events from November 23rd - November 29th 2020

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8 AM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic)
Mike Cuc
8:30 AM
9 AM
3Pose (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic)
Bucsa Vlad
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
Body Art (Sala Aerobic)
Lucian Burche
Yoga (Sala Aerobic)
Gloria Tone
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Costin Bucura
Cycling (Stejarii I)
Anca Bucur
Abs& Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Mike Cuc
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Interval (Sala Balet)
Anca Bucur
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Interval (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval (Stejarii I)
Mioara Stoian
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
10.30 AM
11 AM
Strength (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Tabata (Sala Aerobic)
Mike Cuc
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Functional (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I)
Mioara Stoian
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Kids (Piscina Interioara)
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
Circuit (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Macarov
Cycling Interval (Stejarii I)
Anca Bucur
Rep Challenge (Sala Aerobic)
Stefan Cusursuz
Kick & Butt (Sala Aerobic)
Razvan Sidelaru
7 PM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mioara Stoian
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cardio&Tone (Sala Aerobic)
Bianca Macarov
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Split & Stretch (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Laura Cupsa
8 PM
Pilates Props (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Stress Release (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu

Events from November 23rd - November 29th 2020

Monday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
3Pose (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Costin Bucura
Cycling (Stejarii I)
Anca Bucur
10.30 AM
11 AM
Strength (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
7 PM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mioara Stoian
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
8 PM
Pilates Props (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Tuesday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
10 AM
Abs& Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Mike Cuc
10.30 AM
11 AM
Tabata (Sala Aerobic)
Mike Cuc
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
7 PM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
8 PM
Wednesday
8 AM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic)
Mike Cuc
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic)
Bucsa Vlad
10 AM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Interval (Sala Balet)
Anca Bucur
10.30 AM
11 AM
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
5:30 PM
6 PM
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Macarov
Cycling Interval (Stejarii I)
Anca Bucur
7 PM
Cardio&Tone (Sala Aerobic)
Bianca Macarov
8 PM
Stress Release (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Thursday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
10 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
10.30 AM
11 AM
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Rep Challenge (Sala Aerobic)
Stefan Cusursuz
7 PM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Split & Stretch (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Laura Cupsa
8 PM
Friday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Body Art (Sala Aerobic)
Lucian Burche
10 AM
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Interval (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
10.30 AM
11 AM
Functional (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
Kick & Butt (Sala Aerobic)
Razvan Sidelaru
7 PM
8 PM
Saturday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic)
Gloria Tone
10 AM
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval (Stejarii I)
Mioara Stoian
10.30 AM
11 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I)
Mioara Stoian
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Sunday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
10.30 AM
11 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Kids (Piscina Interioara)
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM