Verificati program activitati de grup

Train like an athlete! Check out our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily workout routine!

*A class lasts 50 minutes; 10 minutes are reserved for cleaning the gym after each workout.

**The program may be subject to changes. All changes will be announced 24 hours in advance. If one of the coaches can not support a class (for personal or exceptional reasons), the class will be supported by another coach (if possible).

Events from August 19th - August 25th 2019

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8 AM

 

 

 

 

 

8:30 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Yoga For Detox (90'')
Gloria Tone

 

9 AM
Pilates (+12) (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Legs & Cardio (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Mike Cuc
Aero Tone (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Bianca Marcarov
Aerobic (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Anca Bucur
Aerobic (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Anca Bucur

 

Power Stretch (60')
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Step Dance & Tone (55')
Costin Bucura
Cycling (55')
Anca Bucur
Aqua Gym (+12) (55')
Denisa Ganea
Abs on fire (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Mike Cuc
Interval Training (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Bianca Marcarov
Cycling (55')
Strenght (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Anca Bucur
Strenght (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Anca Bucur
Butt & Abs (55')
Valentin Cimpoias
Cycling (55'')
Anca Bucur

 

Total Body (55')
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
Strenght (55')
Costin Bucura
Pilates (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Yoga SUP - Marga & Gloria (Piscina Exterioara) / Registrations at Concierge (55')
Yoga (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Liora Zyter
Yoga (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet) (55')
Liora Zyter
Aqua Gym (55')
Gloria Tone
Cycling (55')
Anca Bucur
Strenght (55')
Costin Bucura
Aqua Games (6-12 years) - indoor pool (55')
Yoga (+12) (55')
Gloria Tone
12 PM
Yoga (+12) (90')
Liora Zyter
Cycling (55')

 

 

Pilates (+12) (55'')
5 PM

 

 

 

 

6 PM
Lower Body (55')
Iulia Popa
Yoga - Studio Balet (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7 PM
Zumba (55')
Denisa Ganea
Cycling (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Yoga SUP - Marga & Gloria (Piscina Exterioara) / Registrations at Concierge (55')
Cycling (55')
Pilates SUP - Marga & Gloria (Piscina Exterioara) / Registrations at Concierge (55')
Cycling (55')

 

 

 

 

8 PM
Pilates (+12) (55')
Denisa Ganea

Events from August 19th - August 25th 2019

Monday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Pilates (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Step Dance & Tone
Costin Bucura
Cycling
Anca Bucur
Aqua Gym (+12)
Denisa Ganea
11 AM
Strenght
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Yoga (+12)
Liora Zyter
5 PM
6 PM
Lower Body
Iulia Popa
Yoga - Studio Balet
Ovidiu Atanasiu
7 PM
Zumba
Denisa Ganea
Cycling
Ovidiu Atanasiu
8 PM
Pilates (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Tuesday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Legs & Cardio (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Mike Cuc
10 AM
Abs on fire (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Mike Cuc
11 AM
Pilates (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
12 PM
Cycling
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
Yoga SUP - Marga & Gloria (Piscina Exterioara) / Registrations at Concierge
Cycling
8 PM
Wednesday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Aero Tone (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Bianca Marcarov
10 AM
Interval Training (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Bianca Marcarov
Cycling
11 AM
Yoga SUP - Marga & Gloria (Piscina Exterioara) / Registrations at Concierge
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
Pilates SUP - Marga & Gloria (Piscina Exterioara) / Registrations at Concierge
Cycling
8 PM
Thursday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Aerobic (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Anca Bucur
10 AM
Strenght (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Anca Bucur
11 AM
Yoga (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Liora Zyter
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Friday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Aerobic (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Anca Bucur
10 AM
Strenght (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Anca Bucur
11 AM
Yoga (Piscina Exterioara / Studio Balet)
Liora Zyter
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Saturday
8 AM
8:30 AM
Yoga For Detox
Gloria Tone
9 AM
10 AM
Butt & Abs
Valentin Cimpoias
Cycling
Anca Bucur
11 AM
Aqua Gym
Gloria Tone
Cycling
Anca Bucur
Strenght
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Pilates (+12)
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Sunday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Stretch
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Total Body
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
Aqua Games (6-12 years) - indoor pool
Yoga (+12)
Gloria Tone
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM