Check the group class schedule!

Train like an athlete!

Check out our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily workout routine!

*The program may be subject to changes. All changes will be announced 24 hours in advance. Please note that a class lasts 50 minutes.

Events from March 1st - March 7th 2021

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8:00 AM
Circuit
Mike Cuc
9 AM
TRX Flow (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bucsa Vlad
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic)
Bucsa Vlad
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Lucian Burche
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Lower Body (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
HIIT Combat (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
ABT (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
10.30 AM
11 AM
Body Challenge (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Interval (Sala Aerobic)
Anca Bucur
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Functional (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
6X Core Challenge (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Kids (Piscina Interioara)
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
12 PM
Pump & Strength (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Zumba Kids (Stejarii III-IV)
Denisa Ganea
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
5 PM
Circuit
Alexandru Rosu
Athletic Kids (Stejarii III-IV)
Sorin Draghici
Circuit (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Athletic Kids (Stejarii III-IV)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Kids Sport Games (Stejarii III-IV) (5-12 ani)
Sorin Draghici
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Marcarov
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Kids Sport Games (Stejarii III-IV) (5-12 ani)
Sorin Draghici
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Step & Tone
Razvan Sidelaru
7 PM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
TRX (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bogdana Hasasiu
Total Body Stretching (Stejarii I)
Anca Bucur
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
Stick Training (Sala Aerobic)
Iulia AlMandhari
8 PM
Pilates Props (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea

Events from March 1st - March 7th 2021

Monday
8:00 AM
9 AM
TRX Flow (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bucsa Vlad
10 AM
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Lucian Burche
10.30 AM
11 AM
Body Challenge (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
Circuit
Alexandru Rosu
5:30 PM
6 PM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Kids Sport Games (Stejarii III-IV) (5-12 ani)
Sorin Draghici
7 PM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
8 PM
Pilates Props (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Tuesday
8:00 AM
9 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
10 AM
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Mike Cuc
10.30 AM
11 AM
Interval (Sala Aerobic)
Anca Bucur
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Stejarii III-IV)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
7 PM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
8 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM
Circuit
Mike Cuc
9 AM
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic)
Bucsa Vlad
10 AM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Lower Body (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
10.30 AM
11 AM
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
Circuit (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
5:30 PM
6 PM
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Marcarov
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Anca Bucur
Kids Sport Games (Stejarii III-IV) (5-12 ani)
Sorin Draghici
7 PM
TRX (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bogdana Hasasiu
Total Body Stretching (Stejarii I)
Anca Bucur
8 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM
9 AM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
Initiere natatie adulti (Piscina Interioara)
Denisa Ganea
10 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
10.30 AM
11 AM
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Stejarii III-IV)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
7 PM
Cycling (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
8 PM
Friday
8:00 AM
9 AM
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
10 AM
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
HIIT Combat (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
10.30 AM
11 AM
Functional (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
Step & Tone
Razvan Sidelaru
7 PM
Stick Training (Sala Aerobic)
Iulia AlMandhari
8 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM
9 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
10 AM
ABT (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Mike Cuc
10.30 AM
11 AM
6X Core Challenge (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling Hill (Stejarii I) (+14)
Mike Cuc
12 PM
Pump & Strength (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Zumba Kids (Stejarii III-IV)
Denisa Ganea
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Sunday
8:00 AM
9 AM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
10.30 AM
11 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Kids (Piscina Interioara)
Cycling Interval (Stejarii 1) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
12 PM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM