Check the group class schedule!

Train like an athlete!

Check out our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily workout routine!

*The program may be subject to changes. All changes will be announced 24 hours in advance. Please note that a class lasts 50 minutes.

Events from July 6th - July 12th 2020

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8 AM

 

 

8:30 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Yoga (Sala Aerobic)
Ioana Denes

 

9 AM
Pilates Flow (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling (Teren Golf)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic)
Bucsa Vlad

 

Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru

 

Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche

 

 

Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu

 

10 AM
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Costin Bucura
Abs& Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Mike Cuc
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Body Balance (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara)
Denisa Ganea
Interval (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Lucian Burche
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
10.30 AM
11 AM
Strength (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Tabata (Sala Aerobic)
Mike Cuc
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Functional (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Pilates Flow (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Aqua kids (piscina exterioara)
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Macarov
Pump (Sala Aerobic)
Stefan Cusursuz
7 PM
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cardio&Tone (Sala Aerobic)
Bianca Macarov
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ioana Denes
8 PM

Events from July 6th - July 12th 2020

Monday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Pilates Flow (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling (Teren Golf)
Stefan Cusursuz
10 AM
Interval Step (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Costin Bucura
10.30 AM
11 AM
Strength (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara) (+14)
Denisa Ganea
7 PM
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
8 PM
Tuesday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Abs& Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Mike Cuc
10.30 AM
11 AM
Tabata (Sala Aerobic)
Mike Cuc
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
7 PM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
8 PM
Wednesday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Bands (Sala Aerobic)
Bucsa Vlad
10 AM
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Mike Cuc
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
10.30 AM
11 AM
Bosu Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
Pilates (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Bianca Macarov
7 PM
Cardio&Tone (Sala Aerobic)
Bianca Macarov
8 PM
Thursday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Total Body (Sala Aerobic)
Valentin Lemnaru
10 AM
Body Balance (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Gloria Tone
Aqua Gym (Piscina Exterioara)
Denisa Ganea
10.30 AM
11 AM
Zumba (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Denisa Ganea
12 PM
5 PM
Athletic Kids (Sala Aerobic)
Sorin Draghici
5:30 PM
6 PM
Pump (Sala Aerobic)
Stefan Cusursuz
7 PM
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
Yoga (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Ioana Denes
8 PM
Friday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Body Art (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Lucian Burche
10 AM
Interval (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Lucian Burche
10.30 AM
11 AM
Functional (Sala Aerobic)
Costin Bucura
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Saturday
8 AM
8:30 AM
Yoga (Sala Aerobic)
Ioana Denes
9 AM
10 AM
Butt&Abs (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling (Teren Golf) (+14)
Stefan Cusursuz
10.30 AM
11 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Sunday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Stretching (Sala Aerobic) (+12)
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Body Workout (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
10.30 AM
11 AM
Pilates Flow (Sala Aerobic)
Alexandru Rosu
Aqua kids (piscina exterioara)
12 PM
5 PM
5:30 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM